232
edits
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (→Yesterday: added <#tempMidnightYH>, <#TtempMidnightYH>, <#tempMidnightYL>, <#TtempMidnightYL> from 3.18.0 - b3190 update, <#tempMidnightRangeY> from 3.19.1 - b3194 update) |
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (→Today.ini: added <#tempMidnightTH>, <#TtempMidnightTH>, <#tempMidnightTL>, <#TtempMidnightTL> from 3.18.0 - b3190 and <#tempMidnightRangeT> from 3.19.1 - b3194) |
||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
|<#temprange> | |<#temprange> | ||
|The temperature range (<#tempTH> - <#tempTL>) so far today (Cumulus calculates all these tags using Celsius values, but outputs them in your chosen units) | |The temperature range (<#tempTH> - <#tempTL>) so far today (Cumulus calculates all these tags using Celsius values, but outputs them in your chosen units) | ||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|<#tempMidnightTH> | |||
|Today's highest temperature since midnight | |||
|<#TtempMidnightTH> | |||
|- | |||
|<#tempMidnightTL> | |||
|Today's lowest temperature since midnight | |||
|<#TtempMidnightTL> | |||
|- | |||
|<#tempMidnightRangeT> | |||
|The temperature range (max - min) so far today from midnight (Cumulus calculates all these tags using Celsius values, but outputs them in your chosen units) | |||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- |