232
edits
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (→System: updated <#AllocatedMemory> to remove note as value is returned) |
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (→Yesterday: added <#tempMidnightYH>, <#TtempMidnightYH>, <#tempMidnightYL>, <#TtempMidnightYL> from 3.18.0 - b3190 update, <#tempMidnightRangeY> from 3.19.1 - b3194 update) |
||
Line 901: | Line 901: | ||
|Yesterday's lowest temperature | |Yesterday's lowest temperature | ||
|<#TtempYL> | |<#TtempYL> | ||
|- | |||
|<#temprangeY> | |||
|The temperature range (max - min) yesterday | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |||
|<#tempMidnightYH> | |||
|Yesterday's highest temperature from midnight | |||
|<#TtempMidnightYH> | |||
|- | |||
|<#tempMidnightYL> | |||
|Yesterday's lowest temperature from midnight | |||
|<#TtempMidnightYL> | |||
|- | |||
|<#tempMidnightRangeY> | |||
|The temperature range (max - min) yesterday from midnight | |||
|n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#avgtempY> | |<#avgtempY> | ||
|Yesterday's average temperature | |Yesterday's average temperature | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- |