5,838
edits
m (→Version 3.1.x) |
m (→Version 3.2.x) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Version 3.2. | = Version 3.2.x = | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|monthly records editor for stations with a met day starting at 9am | |monthly records editor for stations with a met day starting at 9am | ||
|range checks for latitude and longitude values | |range checks for latitude and longitude values | ||
|\CumulusMX.exe | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|\CumulusMX.exe | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|\CumulusMX.exe | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|\CumulusMX.exe | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|\CumulusMX.exe | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|\CumulusMX.exe | |\CumulusMX.exe | ||
|} | |} |
edits