232
edits
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (→Extra Sensors: corrected <#ExtraHum1-8> for <#ExtraHum1 - 10> to match WebTags.txt) |
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (→Today.ini: added <#AnnualET> from 3.15.0 - b3169 update) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 849: | Line 849: | ||
|<#ET> | |<#ET> | ||
|Today's [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Evapotranspiration evapotranspiration], if not on the station can be calculated by CMX. | |Today's [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Evapotranspiration evapotranspiration], if not on the station can be calculated by CMX. | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|<#AnnualET> | |||
|Year's total [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Evapotranspiration evapotranspiration], if not on the station can be calculated by CMX. | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- |