232
edits
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (Add 24 hour rainfall - This Month, This Year, Monthly, and All Time from 3.16.0 - b3182 update) |
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (Added rain24hour tags from 3.20.0 - b3202 update) |
||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
|Today's highest hourly rain | |Today's highest hourly rain | ||
|<#ThourlyrainTH> | |<#ThourlyrainTH> | ||
|- | |||
|<#rain24hourTH> | |||
|Today's highest rain for 24 hours | |||
|<#Train24hourTH> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#RG11RainToday> | |<#RG11RainToday> | ||
Line 974: | Line 978: | ||
|Yesterday's highest hourly rain | |Yesterday's highest hourly rain | ||
|<#ThourlyrainYH> | |<#ThourlyrainYH> | ||
|- | |||
|<#rain24hourYH> | |||
|Yesterday's highest hourly rain over 24 hours | |||
|<#Train24hourYH> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure |