1,120
edits
m (→Wind: update for v 1.9.0) |
m (→Miscellaneous: update for v1.9.0) |
||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
|<#currcond> | |<#currcond> | ||
|Represents the value entered on the screen within Cumulus for the Current Weather condition, or the value as held in the [[currentconditions.txt]] file | |Represents the value entered on the screen within Cumulus for the Current Weather condition, or the value as held in the [[currentconditions.txt]] file | ||
|- | |||
|<#newrecord> | |||
|1 if 'new record' light is flashing, 0 if not | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits