1,120
edits
m (→Time: updated for v1.9.0) |
m (→Wind: update for v 1.9.0) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|<#wdir> | |<#wdir> | ||
|Average wind bearing as a [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Compass compass] point - e.g. ESE | |Average wind bearing as a [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Compass compass] point - e.g. ESE | ||
|- | |||
|<#currentwdir> | |||
|Current wind bearing as a compass point - e.g. ESE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#wdirdata> | |<#wdirdata> |
edits