1,120
edits
m (→Rain) |
m (→Time: updated for v1.9.0) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|<#time> | |<#time> | ||
|The current time and date. Example result: 18:30 on 30 December 2009. If you simply wish the time, use a combination of the day, month, year tags (below) | |The current time and date. Example result: 18:30 on 30 December 2009. If you simply wish the time, use a combination of the day, month, year tags (below) | ||
|- | |||
|<#timehhmmss> | |||
|The current time. Example format: 18:30:27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <#day> | | <#day> |
edits