5,838
edits
m (→Version 1.8.5:) |
m (→Added in 1.9.3) |
||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|Unsigned number | |Unsigned number | ||
|6.0 | |6.0 | ||
| RG-11 rain today (only valid if output by sensor) | | RG-11 rain today (only valid if output by sensor) This is not available as daily or longer period summary. | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits