1,120
edits
(Converted the File Format section into a table and added some links to external sites on technical terms) |
m (→Format of the file: added forecastnumber and isdaylight) |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|2.3 | |2.3 | ||
|rainfall last hour | |rainfall last hour | ||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|3 | |||
|The number of the current forecast as per [[strings.ini]] | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|1 | |||
|Flag to indicate that the location of the station is currently in daylight (1 = yes, 0 = No) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits