1,651
edits
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|Dew Point | |Dew Point | ||
| <#RecentDewPoint h=25> reports the dew point temperature just over a day ago | | <#RecentDewPoint h=25> reports the dew point temperature just over a day ago | ||
|- | |||
|<#RecentApparent> | |||
|Apparent | |||
| <#RecentApparent m30> reports the dew point temperature half an hour ago | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#RecentHeatIndex> | |<#RecentHeatIndex> | ||
Line 651: | Line 655: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Indoor Temperature & Humidity tags | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Indoor Temperature & Humidity tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<#RecentIndoorTemp> | ||
|Indoor Temperature | |||
| Parameters as with other Recent webtags | |||
|- | |||
|<#RecentIndoorHumidity> | |||
|Indoor Temperature | |||
| Parameters as with other Recent webtags | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Outdoor Temperature & Humidity tags | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Outdoor Temperature & Humidity tags | ||
Line 669: | Line 679: | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Air Quality tags | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Air Quality tags | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Today= | =Today= |