320
edits
NeilThomas (talk | contribs) |
NeilThomas (talk | contribs) m (→Colour Themes) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Theme !! Theme !! Theme !! Theme | ! Theme !! Theme !! Theme !! Theme !! Theme !! Theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AlmondBuff || AlmostMauve || Arcadia || BasicGrey | | AlmondBuff || AlmostMauve || Arcadia || BasicGrey || CherryTomato || ChiliOil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colours || CrocusPetal || CylonYellow || Emporador || GreyBlue (new) || GreyGreen (new) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GreyRed (new) || HarbourMist || Limelight || LimePunch || Marsala || MartiniOlive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MeerKat || NebulasBlue || QuietGrey || ReadPear || RussetOrange || SailorBlue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SargassoSea || SlateGrey || SpringCrocus || Tofu || Ultraviolet || ValiantPoppy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | WarmSand || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits