Cumulus.ini (preserving history): Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 811: | Line 811: | ||
|style="background:lightgray;"|[Station] | |style="background:lightgray;"|[Station] | ||
|style="background:lightgray;"|Section name - the following parameters relate to the station configuration. | |style="background:lightgray;"|Section name - the following parameters relate to the station configuration. | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightblue;"| Both Cumulus flavours - in MX edit in Station Settings, for Cumulus 1 edit in Station Configuration Screen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DavisRainCollectorModel=X | |DavisRainCollectorModel=X |