1,122
edits
(→Section: FTP Site: Added extra params, no descriptions) |
(→Section: Station: Added some missing params, no descriptions) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|NoFlashWetDryDayRecords=1 | |NoFlashWetDryDayRecords=1 | ||
|When set to 1 stops new Longest Wet/Dry Period records being 'flashed' | |When set to 1 stops new Longest Wet/Dry Period records being 'flashed' | ||
|- | |||
|UseSpeedForAvgCalc | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HourlyForecast | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RoundWindSpeed | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VP2PeriodicDisconnectInterval | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EWminpressureMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|EWmaxpressureMB | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ErrorLogSpikeRemoval | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LogExtraSensors | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||