1,123
edits
(→Section: Display: Added some missing parameters, lots of missing descriptions) |
(→Section: FTP Site: Added extra params, no descriptions) |
||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
*0 = Disabled, File copied to the location specified in the Remote Filename box. | *0 = Disabled, File copied to the location specified in the Remote Filename box. | ||
*1 = Enabled, File uploaded by FTP | *1 = Enabled, File uploaded by FTP | ||
|- | |||
|RealtimeFTPEnabled=1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RealtimeTxtFTP=1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ExternalProgram= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RealtimeProgram= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ExternalParams= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|RealtimeParams= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DailyProgram= | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DailyParams= | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||