1,122
edits
(Add Section: MainForm) |
(→Section: APRS: Add SendSR param) |
||
Line 668: | Line 668: | ||
|APRSHumidityCutoff=1 | |APRSHumidityCutoff=1 | ||
|For Oregon Scientific, so it doesn't report humidity to [[APRS]] when the temperature is below -10°C | |For Oregon Scientific, so it doesn't report humidity to [[APRS]] when the temperature is below -10°C | ||
|- | |||
|SendSR=0 | |||
|?? | |||
|} | |} | ||