1,122
edits
(Step 1. Split file into sections) |
(→Section: Graphs: Add some missing parameters, lots of missing definitions) |
||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PlotLatestGust=0 | |PlotLatestGust=0 | ||
| Plot Latest Gust selection as selected in the Display Configuration Graphs block | |Plot Latest Gust selection as selected in the Display Configuration Graphs block | ||
*0 = Disabled | *0 = Disabled | ||
*1 = Enabled | *1 = Enabled | ||
Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
*0 = North as Origin (default) | *0 = North as Origin (default) | ||
*1 = South as Origin | *1 = South as Origin | ||
|- | |||
|ShowFreezingLine=0 | |||
|Draw a horizontal line on the temperature graph at 0°C/32°F | |||
|- | |||
|AppTempColour=??? | |||
|Decimal value for the Apparent Temperature plot colour | |||
|- | |||
|TempVisible=1 | |||
|??? | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|HIVisible=0 | |||
|??? | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|DPVisible=1 | |||
|Plot the dewpoint values on the temperature graph | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|WCVisible=1 | |||
|Plot the wind chill values on the temperature graph | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|AppTempVisible=1 | |||
|Plot the apparent temperature values on the temperature graph | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|InHumVisible=1 | |||
|Plot the indoor humidity values on the humidity graph | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|OutHumVisible=1 | |||
|Plot the outdoor humidity values on the humidity graph | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|ChartMaxDays=7 | |||
|How many days of data to plot on the graphs (default=7) | |||
|- | |||
|GraphGradientEnabled=0 | |||
|Use gradient shading on the graph background | |||
*0 = Disabled | |||
*1 = Enabled | |||
|- | |||
|GradientStart=15395555 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GradientMiddle=16448245 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GradientEnd=13487550 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGintempcolour=32768 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGouttempcolour=255 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGpressurecolour=16711680 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGraintotalcolour=8388608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGrainratecolour=16776960 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGgustcolour=16711935 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGpeakgustcolour=65280 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGspeedcolour=8388736 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGinhumcolour=32896 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGouthumcolour=8388608 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGheatindexcolour=128 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGwindchillcolour=8421504 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGwinddircolour=0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGdewpointcolour=8421376 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGsolarradcolour=65535 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGmaxsolarradcolour=16711935 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGapptempcolour=0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGuvindexcolour=65280 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGintempaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGouttempaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGpressureaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGraintotalaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGrainrateaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGgustaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGpeakgustaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGspeedaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGinhumaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGouthumaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGheatindexaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGwindchillaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGwinddiraxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGdewpointaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGsolarradaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGmaxsolarradaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGapptempaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGuvindexaxis=L | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAG3D=0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGgradientback=0 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGleftgrid=1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SAGrightgrid=1 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||