1,123
edits
(→Miscellaneous: add #LatestError) |
|||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|<#LatestError> | |<#LatestError> | ||
|Displays the last error from the Cumulus error log | |Displays the last error from the Cumulus error log | ||
|- | |||
|<#LatestErrorDate> | |||
|The date of the latest error logged to the error log window, using the system short date format. Gives dashes when latest error is reset | |||
|- | |||
|<#LatestErrorTime> | |||
|The time of the latest error logged to the error log window, using the system short time format. Gives dashes when latest error is reset | |||
|- | |||
|<#ErrorLight> | |||
|1 if the 'error' light is flashing, 0 if not | |||
|} | |} | ||