1,127
edits
(New beta webtags page) |
(→Miscellaneous: add #LatestError) |
||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|<#IsSunny> | |<#IsSunny> | ||
|Returns 1 if the sun is shining, otherwise 0 | |Returns 1 if the sun is shining, otherwise 0 | ||
|- | |||
|<#LatestError> | |||
|Displays the last error from the Cumulus error log | |||
|} | |} | ||