Full list of Webtags: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (Corrected <#SunshineHoursY> to <#YSunshineHours>, removed <#ByMonthHumidexL>,<#ByMonthHumidexLT> as not in WebTags.txt) |
SaratogaWX (talk | contribs) m (Add 24 hour rainfall - This Month, This Year, Monthly, and All Time from 3.16.0 - b3182 update) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|<#rhour> | |<#rhour> | ||
|The rainfall in the last hour | |The rainfall in the last hour | ||
|- | |||
|<#r24hourH> | |||
|The rainfall in the last 24 hours | |||
|- | |||
|<#Tr24hourH> | |||
|Time of the rainfall in the last 24 hours | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rmidnight> | |<#rmidnight> | ||
Line 1,185: | Line 1,191: | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|<#YearDailyRainHD> | |<#YearDailyRainHD> | ||
|- | |||
|<#YearRain24HourH> | |||
|This year's high 24hr rain | |||
|<#YearRain24HourHT> | |||
|<#YearRain24HourHD> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearMonthlyRainH> | |<#YearMonthlyRainH> | ||
Line 1,485: | Line 1,496: | ||
|<#MonthHourlyRainHT> | |<#MonthHourlyRainHT> | ||
|<#MonthHourlyRainHD> | |<#MonthHourlyRainHD> | ||
|- | |||
|<#MonthRain24HourH> | |||
|This month's highest 24hr rain | |||
|<#MonthRain24HourHT> | |||
|<#MonthRain24HourHD> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthDailyRainH> | |<#MonthDailyRainH> | ||
Line 1,633: | Line 1,649: | ||
|High Hourly Rain | |High Hourly Rain | ||
|<#ByMonthHourlyRainHT> | |<#ByMonthHourlyRainHT> | ||
|- | |||
|<#ByMonthRain24HourH> | |||
|High 24hr Rain | |||
|<#ByMonthRain24HourHT> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#ByMonthDailyRainH> | |<#ByMonthDailyRainH> | ||
Line 2,025: | Line 2,045: | ||
|<#HighHourlyRainRecordSet> | |<#HighHourlyRainRecordSet> | ||
|1 if the all-time high hourly rain extreme has been updated, 0 if not | |1 if the all-time high hourly rain extreme has been updated, 0 if not | ||
|- | |||
|<#HighRain24HourRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high 24hr rain extreme has been updated, 0 if not | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#HighDailyRainRecordSet> | |<#HighDailyRainRecordSet> |