1,127
edits
(Added 1.9.1 webtags to build 974) |
(→Alarms: Added RecordSet tags) |
||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
!style="width:600px" | Function | !style="width:600px" | Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#TempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the indicator on the temperature tab on the all-time records screen is currently lit, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#WindRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the indicator on the wind tab on the all-time records screen is currently lit, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#RainRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the indicator on the rain tab on the all-time records screen is currently lit, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HumidityRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the indicator on the humidity tab on the all-time records screen is currently lit, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#PressureRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the indicator on the pressure tab on the all-time records screen is currently lit, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighTempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high temperature light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowTempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low temperature light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighAppTempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high apparent temperature light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowAppTempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low apparent temperature light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighHeatIndexRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high heat index light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowWindChillRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low wind chill light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighDewPointRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high dew point light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowDewPointRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low dew point light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighMinTempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high minimum temperature light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowMaxTempRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low maximum temperature light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighWindGustRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high wind gust light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighWindSpeedRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high wind speed light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighRainRateRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high rain rate light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighHourlyRainRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high hourly rain light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighDailyRainRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high daily rain light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighMonthlyRainRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high monthly rain light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighHumidityRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high humidity light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowHumidityRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low humidity light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighPressureRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high pressure light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowPressureRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low pressure light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|} | |} | ||