1,122
edits
(Added build 969 date format table) |
(Added 1.9.1 webtags to build 974) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|<#TheatindexH> | |<#TheatindexH> | ||
|Date/time of all time high heat index | |Date/time of all time high heat index | ||
|- | |||
|<#TdewpointTL> | |||
|Time of today's lowest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#TdewpointTH> | |||
|Time of today's highest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#TdewpointYL> | |||
|Time of yesterday's lowest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#TdewpointYH> | |||
|Time of yesterday's highest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#TdewpointH> | |||
|Time of all time high dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#TdewpointL> | |||
|Time of all time low dew point | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#TwchillTL> | |<#TwchillTL> | ||
Line 232: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#wchillTL> | |<#wchillTL> | ||
|Today's | |Today's lowest wind chill | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#wchillYL> | |<#wchillYL> | ||
|Yesterday's | |Yesterday's lowest wind chill | ||
|- | |||
|<#dewpointTL> | |||
|Today's lowest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#dewpointTH> | |||
|Today's highest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#dewpointYL> | |||
|Yesterday's lowest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#dewpointYH> | |||
|Yesterday's highest dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#dewpointH> | |||
|All time high dew point | |||
|- | |||
|<#dewpointL> | |||
|All time low dew point | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 308: | Line 344: | ||
|<#MonthAppTempLT> | |<#MonthAppTempLT> | ||
|<#MonthAppTempLD> | |<#MonthAppTempLD> | ||
|- | |||
|<#MonthDewPointH> | |||
|This months high dew point | |||
|<#MonthDewPointHT> | |||
|<#MonthDewPointHD> | |||
|- | |||
|<#MonthDewPointL> | |||
|This months low dew point | |||
|<#MonthDewPointpLT> | |||
|<#MonthDewPointLD> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthMinTempH> | |<#MonthMinTempH> | ||
Line 320: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthPressH> | |<#MonthPressH> | ||
|This months | |This months highest pressure | ||
|<#MonthPressHT> | |<#MonthPressHT> | ||
|<#MonthPressHD> | |<#MonthPressHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthPressL> | |<#MonthPressL> | ||
|This months | |This months lowest pressure | ||
|<#MonthPressLT> | |<#MonthPressLT> | ||
|<#MonthPressLD> | |<#MonthPressLD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthHumH> | |<#MonthHumH> | ||
|This months | |This months highest humidty | ||
|<#MonthHumHT> | |<#MonthHumHT> | ||
|<#MonthHumHD> | |<#MonthHumHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthHumL> | |<#MonthHumL> | ||
|This months | |This months lowest humidty | ||
|<#MonthHumLT> | |<#MonthHumLT> | ||
|<#MonthHumLD> | |<#MonthHumLD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthGustH> | |<#MonthGustH> | ||
|This months | |This months highest wind gust | ||
|<#MonthGustHT> | |<#MonthGustHT> | ||
|<#MonthGustHD> | |<#MonthGustHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthWindH> | |<#MonthWindH> | ||
|This months | |This months highest wind speed | ||
|<#MonthWindHT> | |<#MonthWindHT> | ||
|<#MonthWindHD> | |<#MonthWindHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthRainRateH> | |<#MonthRainRateH> | ||
|This months | |This months highest rainfall rate | ||
|<#MonthRainRateHT> | |<#MonthRainRateHT> | ||
|<#MonthRainRateHD> | |<#MonthRainRateHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthHourlyRainH> | |<#MonthHourlyRainH> | ||
|This months | |This months highest hourly rain | ||
|<#MonthHourlyRainHT> | |<#MonthHourlyRainHT> | ||
|<#MonthHourlyRainHD> | |<#MonthHourlyRainHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthDailyRainH> | |<#MonthDailyRainH> | ||
|This months | |This months greatest daily rain | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|<#MonthDailyRainHD> | |<#MonthDailyRainHD> | ||
Line 375: | Line 421: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearTempH> | |<#YearTempH> | ||
|This years | |This years highest temperature | ||
|<#YearTempHT> | |<#YearTempHT> | ||
|<#YearTempHD> | |<#YearTempHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearTempL> | |<#YearTempL> | ||
|This years | |This years lowest temperature | ||
|<#YearTempLT> | |<#YearTempLT> | ||
|<#YearTempLD> | |<#YearTempLD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearHeatIndexH> | |<#YearHeatIndexH> | ||
|This years | |This years highest heat index | ||
|<#YearHeatIndexHT> | |<#YearHeatIndexHT> | ||
|<#YearHeatIndexHD> | |<#YearHeatIndexHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearWChillL> | |<#YearWChillL> | ||
|This years | |This years lowest wind chill | ||
|<#YearWChillLT> | |<#YearWChillLT> | ||
|<#YearWChillLD> | |<#YearWChillLD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearAppTempH> | |<#YearAppTempH> | ||
|This years | |This years highest apparent temperature | ||
|<#YearAppTempHT> | |<#YearAppTempHT> | ||
|<#YearAppTempHD> | |<#YearAppTempHD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearAppTempL> | |<#YearAppTempL> | ||
|This years | |This years lowest apparent temperature | ||
|<#YearAppTempLT> | |<#YearAppTempLT> | ||
|<#YearAppTempLD> | |<#YearAppTempLD> | ||
|- | |||
|<#YearDewPointH> | |||
|This years highest dew point | |||
|<#YearDewPointHT> | |||
|<#YearDewPointHD> | |||
|- | |||
|<#YearDewPointL> | |||
|This years lowest dew point | |||
|<#YearDewPointLT> | |||
|<#YearDewPointLD> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearMinTempH> | |<#YearMinTempH> | ||
Line 471: | Line 527: | ||
!style="width:150px" |webtag | !style="width:150px" |webtag | ||
!style="width:600px" | Function | !style="width:600px" | Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#LatestError> | |<#LatestError> | ||
Line 504: | Line 548: | ||
!style="width:600px" | Function | !style="width:600px" | Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#SunshineHours> | |||
|Hours of sunshine so far today | |||
|- | |||
|<#YSunshineHours> | |||
|Total hours of sunshine yesterday | |||
|- | |||
|<#CurrentSolarMax> | |||
|Current theoretical maximum solar radiation | |||
|- | |||
|<#IsSunny> | |||
|Returns 1 if the sun is shining, otherwise 0 | |||
|- | |||
|<#MoonPercent> | |||
|Current percentage of moon visible (negative value indicates 'waning') | |||
|- | |||
|<#MoonPercentAbs> | |||
|Current percentage of moon visible (always positive) | |||
|} | |} | ||