5,838
edits
m (Further rewriting) |
m (→List of Fields) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|signed decimal | |signed decimal | ||
|Maximum temperature | |Maximum temperature | ||
|- | |||
|Colspan="4" style="background: pink;"| Consistency Note: In some cases Minimum comes before Maximum, in other cases Maximum is before Mimum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 |
edits