1,120
edits
m (→England: added Going by Sea) |
m (→Scotland: moved Glenrothes from England to Scotland!!) |
||
Line 729: | Line 729: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.elginweather.co.uk/cumulus Elgin Weather, Moray - ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.65,-3.33&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.65,-3.33] | |[http://www.elginweather.co.uk/cumulus Elgin Weather, Moray - ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.65,-3.33&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@57.65,-3.33] | ||
|- | |||
|[http://ninelives.t35.com/weather/index.htm Glenrothes, Fife ]||Yes||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=56.2125,-3.1625&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@56.2125,-3.1625] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.grantownweather.co.uk Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.33176,-3.614582&z=18&t=h&q=CumulusUser@57.33176,-3.614582] | |[http://www.grantownweather.co.uk Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, ]||Nil||[http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=57.33176,-3.614582&z=18&t=h&q=CumulusUser@57.33176,-3.614582] |
edits