3
edits
m (→Scotland: Updated URL for South Queensferry. Removed Hawick (out of town) site) |
(→Greece) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| Nil | | Nil | ||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=38.109166666667,23.8&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@38.109166666667,23.8] | | [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=38.109166666667,23.8&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@38.109166666667,23.8] | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.galaxidion.gr/meteo Galaxidi] | |||
| Yes | |||
| [http://maps.google.com/maps?sll=38.37711,22.38342&z=18&t=h&q=Cumulus%20User@38.37711,22.38342] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://gerakas.serveblog.net/meteo Gerakas Weather Station] | | [http://gerakas.serveblog.net/meteo Gerakas Weather Station] |
edits