1,123
edits
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|<#WindSampleCount> | |<#WindSampleCount> | ||
|The number of wind samples making up the wind rose (etc) data (up to 3600) | |The number of wind samples making up the wind rose (etc) data (up to 3600) | ||
|- | |||
|<#LatestNOAAMonthlyReport> | |||
|Gives file name of latest auto-saved NOAA monthly report | |||
|- | |||
|<#LatestNOAAYearlyReport> | |||
|Gives file name of latest auto-saved NOAA yearly report | |||
|} | |} | ||