1,126
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
!style="width:600px" | Function | !style="width:600px" | Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#temp> | |<#temp> | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|Unit of temperature being used (Set in Cumulus as [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Centigrade Centigrade] or [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fahrenheit Fahrenheit]) | |Unit of temperature being used (Set in Cumulus as [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Centigrade Centigrade] or [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fahrenheit Fahrenheit]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Rainfall | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rrate> | |<#rrate> | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Date/time of last rain gauge tip (e.g 2010-09-06 06:09) | |Date/time of last rain gauge tip (e.g 2010-09-06 06:09) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Pressure | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#press> | |<#press> | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|Unit of measure for pressure. Possible values: mb, hPa, in | |Unit of measure for pressure. Possible values: mb, hPa, in | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|Wind | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#wspeed> | |<#wspeed> | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
!style="width:150px" | Time | !style="width:150px" | Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#tempTH> | |<#tempTH> | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|<#TtempTL> | |<#TtempTL> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Rainfall | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rfall> | |<#rfall> | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|<#TrrateTM> | |<#TrrateTM> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Pressure | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#pressTH> | |<#pressTH> | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Today's lowest pressure reading | |Today's lowest pressure reading | ||
|<#TpressTL> | |<#TpressTL> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Wind | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#windrun> | |<#windrun> | ||
Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
!style="width:150px" | Time | !style="width:150px" | Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#tempYH> | |<#tempYH> | ||
Line 273: | Line 272: | ||
|<#TtempYL> | |<#TtempYL> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Rainfall | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rfallY> | |<#rfallY> | ||
Line 283: | Line 282: | ||
|<#TrrateYM> | |<#TrrateYM> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Pressure | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#pressYH> | |<#pressYH> | ||
Line 293: | Line 292: | ||
|<#TpressYL> | |<#TpressYL> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3"|Wind | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#windrunY> | |<#windrunY> | ||
Line 323: | Line 322: | ||
!style="width:300px" | Function | !style="width:300px" | Function | ||
!style="width:150px" | Time | !style="width:150px" | Time | ||
!style="width:150px" | Date | !style="width:150px" | Date or Date/Time | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |. | ||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Rainfall | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rmonth> | |<#rmonth> | ||
Line 334: | Line 338: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Pressure | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Wind | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 346: | Line 360: | ||
!style="width:300px" | Function | !style="width:300px" | Function | ||
!style="width:150px" | Time | !style="width:150px" | Time | ||
!style="width:150px" | Date | !style="width:150px" | Date or Date/Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Rainfall | |. | ||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#ryear> | |<#ryear> | ||
Line 357: | Line 376: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Pressure | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |. | ||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 369: | Line 398: | ||
!style="width:300px" | Function | !style="width:300px" | Function | ||
!style="width:150px" | Time | !style="width:150px" | Time | ||
!style="width:150px" | Date or Time | !style="width:150px" | Date or Date/Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Temperature & Humidity | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#tempH> | |<#tempH> | ||
Line 398: | Line 427: | ||
|<#TwchillH> | |<#TwchillH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Rainfall | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#rrateM> | |<#rrateM> | ||
Line 420: | Line 449: | ||
|<#TrfallmH> | |<#TrfallmH> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Pressure | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#pressH> | |<#pressH> | ||
Line 432: | Line 461: | ||
|<#TpressL> | |<#TpressL> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|Wind | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#gustM> | |<#gustM> |