24
edits
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
|<#sensorcontactlost> | |<#sensorcontactlost> | ||
|1 if the station has lost contact with its remote sensors "Fine Offset only" 0 if contact has been established | |1 if the station has lost contact with its remote sensors "Fine Offset only" 0 if contact has been established | ||
|- | |||
|<#snowdepth> | |||
|Today's snow depth as entered manually in the Weather Diary. Normally in Centimeters.Output is purely as a numerical figure I.E 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits