5,838
edits
m (→Yearly: spelling corrections) |
m (→Date & Time: Restored tag that had been deleted) |
||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|<#DaysSince30Dec1899> | |<#DaysSince30Dec1899> | ||
|Day count (gives whole and fractional part) Example: 41250.6523310301 | |Day count (gives whole and fractional part) Example: 41250.6523310301 | ||
|- | |||
|<#recordsbegandate> | |||
|Date when records began (appears twice on "recordsT.htm" provided, and used to calculate next tag, but ignored for all other Cumulus processing) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#DaysSinceRecordsBegan> | |<#DaysSinceRecordsBegan> |
edits