5,838
edits
m (→Yesterday: added RG 11 tag) |
m (→Date & Time) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|<#yesterday> | |<#yesterday> | ||
|Yesterdays date | |Yesterdays date | ||
|- | |||
|<#rollovertime> | |||
|The time that the logs rollover to the next day: 'Midnight', '9 am' or '10 am' | |||
|- | |||
|<#update> | |||
|The date and time of the last web site update | |||
|- | |||
|<#LastDataReadT> | |||
|The date/time data was last read from the station | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#DaysSince30Dec1899> | |<#DaysSince30Dec1899> |
edits