5,838
edits
m (→Current Conditions: cross-references and consistent descriptions for Rising/Falling/Steady) |
m (→Today: added RG11 tag) |
||
Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|Today's highest hourly rain | |Today's highest hourly rain | ||
|<#ThourlyrainTH> | |<#ThourlyrainTH> | ||
|- | |||
|<#RG11RainToday> | |||
|If you have an RG-11 rain sensor configured in "Tipping Bucket" mode, this gives today's rain total so far according to the sensor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure |
edits