555
edits
(→Today) |
|||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#UV> | |<#UV> | ||
|Current [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uv_index UV index | |Current [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uv_index UV index. Requires your station to have a UV sensor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#SolarRad> | |<#SolarRad> | ||
|Current [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Solar_radiation solar radiation | |Current [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Solar_radiation solar radiation. Requires your station to have a solar sensor. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|<#Light> | |||
|Current Current light level in Lux. Requires your station to have a solar sensor. Only applies to Fine Offset stations. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forecast_webtag|<#forecast>]] | |[[Forecast_webtag|<#forecast>]] |