20
edits
(→Alarms) |
m (→Rain) |
||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|<#rainunit> | |<#rainunit> | ||
|Unit of measure for rain fall (e.g mm or inches) | |Unit of measure for rain fall (e.g mm or inches) | ||
|- | |||
|<#LastRainTipISO> | |||
|Date/time of last rain gauge tip (e.g 2010-09-06 06:09) | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Wind== | ==Wind== |
edits