5,838
edits
m (→Monthly All Time Records: more typos) |
m (→Extra Sensors: Ecowitt Air quality,: Made it clearer that takes 1, 2, 3, 4 in attribute name) |
||
Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#AirQuality1> | |<#AirQuality1> | ||
| Air quality 1 | | Air quality index (24 hour) 1 | ||
|- | |||
|<#AirQuality2> | |||
| Air quality index (24 hour) 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|... and so on up to <#AirQuality4> | |colspan="2"|... and so on up to <#AirQuality4> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#LeakSensor1> | |<#LeakSensor1> | ||
|Leak sensor - 0 or 1 | |Leak sensor 1 - returns false/true as 0 or 1 | ||
|- | |||
|<#LeakSensor2> | |||
|Leak sensor 2 - returns false/true as 0 or 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|... and so on up to <#LeakSensor4> | |colspan="2"|... and so on up to <#LeakSensor4> |
edits