1,120
edits
m (→Time: further expanded the note on the time tag) |
m (→Miscellaneous) |
||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<#battery> | |<#battery> | ||
|The battery condition (Only available for the Davis weather stations) | |The console battery condition (Only available for the Davis weather stations) | ||
|- | |||
|<#txbattery> | |||
|The transmitter battery condition (Only available for the Davis weather stations) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#cloudbase> | |<#cloudbase> |
edits