5,838
edits
m (→Date & Time) |
|||
Line 680: | Line 680: | ||
|<#timeUTC> | |<#timeUTC> | ||
|The current UTC date/time rather than local date/time | |The current UTC date/time rather than local date/time | ||
|- | |||
|<#minute> | |||
|The current time, just the minutes. Example format: 07 | |||
|- | |||
|<#hour> | |||
|The current time, just the hour. Example format: 07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#day> | |<#day> |
edits