1,120
edits
m (→Day/Night/Sun/Moon: added <#isdaylight> webtag) |
m (→Miscellaneous: Added <#forecastnumber> webtag) |
||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
|[[Forecast_webtag|<#forecast>]] | |[[Forecast_webtag|<#forecast>]] | ||
|The current forecast | |The current forecast | ||
|- | |||
|<#forecastnumber> | |||
|The number realating to the current forecast entry in the [[strings.ini]] file | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#battery> | |<#battery> |
edits