44
edits
No edit summary |
m (Removed Ystrad Rhondda, added Alcaston) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Oxfordshire, Banbury | | Oxfordshire, Banbury | ||
| [http://www.twitter.com/BanburyWeather Banbury Weather] | | [http://www.twitter.com/BanburyWeather Banbury Weather] | ||
|- | |||
| Shropshire, Alcaston | |||
| [http://twitter.com/AlcastonWx Alcaston Weather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Somerset, Radstock | | Somerset, Radstock | ||
Line 135: | Line 138: | ||
| Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | | Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | ||
| [http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | | [http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | ||
|} | |} | ||