88
edits
(Created page with '<big>Twitter Usernames</big> is a list of [http://wiki.sandaysoft.com/index.php?title=About_Cumulus Cumulus] Users broadcasting weather conditions to Twitter. This is done t…') |
m (Shamrockspider added) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Kingsgrove, Sydney | |Kingsgrove, Sydney | ||
|[http://www.twitter.com/kingsweather KingsWeather] | |[http://www.twitter.com/kingsweather KingsWeather] | ||
|- | |||
|New Zealand | |||
|Somerville, Auckland | |||
|[http://twitter.com/shamrockspider Shamrockspider] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|USA | |USA |
edits