1,120
edits
m (→Usernames & Locations: added Glen Forrest, Australian) |
m (→Usernames & Locations: added dyffrynweather in Wales) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Worsley, Manchester | |Worsley, Manchester | ||
|[http://twitter.com/WorsleyWeather WorsleyWeather] | |[http://twitter.com/WorsleyWeather WorsleyWeather] | ||
|- | |||
|Wales,UK | |||
|Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | |||
|[http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Argentina | |Argentina |
edits