1,120
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Usernames & Locations: added WorsleyWeather) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Freuchie, Fife | |Freuchie, Fife | ||
|[http://twitter.com/ffagwsfm FFAGWSFM] | |[http://twitter.com/ffagwsfm FFAGWSFM] | ||
|- | |||
|England,UK | |||
|Abbeymead, Gloucester, Gloucestershire | |||
|[http://twitter.com/abbeymeadwx AbbeyMeadWX] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|England, UK | |England, UK | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|England,UK | |England,UK | ||
| | |Worsley, Manchester | ||
|[http://twitter.com/ | |[http://twitter.com/WorsleyWeather WorsleyWeather] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Argentina | |Argentina |
edits