2
edits
m (→Scotland: small update to Penicuik) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Buckinghamshire, Hazlemere | | Buckinghamshire, Hazlemere | ||
| [http://twitter.com/perniciousviper PerniciousViper] | | [http://twitter.com/perniciousviper PerniciousViper] | ||
|- | |||
| Bury St Edmunds | |||
| [https://twitter.com/weatherspares Weatherspares] | |||
|- | |||
| Devon, Cullompton | |||
| [http://twitter.com/WillandWeather WillandWeather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Devon, Plymouth | | Devon, Plymouth | ||
Line 129: | Line 135: | ||
| Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | | Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | ||
| [http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | | [http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | ||
|- | |||
| Ystrad, Rhondda Valley | |||
| [http://twitter.com/YstradRhonddaWx Ystrad Rhondda Weather] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits