44
edits
m (→England: added Weatherspares) |
m (Added YstradRhonddaWx twitter) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | | Valley (Dyffryn) on the Isle of Anglesey | ||
| [http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | | [http://twitter.com/dyffrynweather dyffrynweather] | ||
|- | |||
| Ystrad, Rhondda Valley | |||
| [http://twitter.com/YstradRhonddaWx Ystrad Rhondda Weather] | |||
|} | |} | ||