1,120
edits
m (Added Provadia, Bulgaria) |
m (→Scotland: Added Penicuik) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Fife, Freuchie | | Fife, Freuchie | ||
| [http://twitter.com/ffagwsfm FFAGWSFM] | | [http://twitter.com/ffagwsfm FFAGWSFM] | ||
|- | |||
| Kippford, Dumfries & Galloway | |||
| [http://twitter.com/KippfordWeather KippfordWeather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Orkney, Sanday | | Orkney, Sanday | ||
| [http://twitter.com/SandayWeather Sanday Weather] | | [http://twitter.com/SandayWeather Sanday Weather] | ||
|- | |||
| Penicuik, Edinburgh | |||
| [https://twitter.com/PenicuikWeather PenicuikWeather ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stirlingshire, Stirling | | Stirlingshire, Stirling |
edits