1,120
edits
m (Added Padangbai) |
m (→England: added Rodborough) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Gloucestershire, Frampton On Severn | | Gloucestershire, Frampton On Severn | ||
| [http://twitter.com/weatherstorms WeatherStorms] | | [http://twitter.com/weatherstorms WeatherStorms] | ||
|- | |||
| Gloucestershire,Stroud, Rodborough | |||
| [http://twitter.com/RodboroughW RodboroughW] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hampshire, Basingstoke | | Hampshire, Basingstoke |
edits