1,120
edits
m (→Usernames & Locations: added ChelmsfordWX & CM2Weather (England) + Huon Valley (Tasmania)) |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| Hastings, E. Sussex | | Hastings, E. Sussex | ||
| [http://twitter.com/TN37Weather TN37Weather] | | [http://twitter.com/TN37Weather TN37Weather] | ||
|- | |||
| England,UK | |||
| Chelmsford Essex | |||
| [http://twitter.com/CM2Weather CM2Weather] | |||
|- | |||
| England,UK | |||
| Chelmsford Essex | |||
| [http://twitter.com/ChelmsfordWX ChelmsfordWX] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Greece,Gr | | Greece,Gr | ||
Line 140: | Line 148: | ||
| Whittlesea, Victoria | | Whittlesea, Victoria | ||
| [http://twitter.com/WhittleseaWX WhittleseaWX] | | [http://twitter.com/WhittleseaWX WhittleseaWX] | ||
|- | |||
| Australia | |||
| Huon Valley, Tasmania | |||
| [http://twitter.com/hrvweather hrvweather] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| New Zealand | | New Zealand |
edits