1
edit
(Updated link to Twitter.txt) |
(→Usernames & Locations: added WhittleseaWX) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Wyndham Vale, Melbourne, Victoria | | Wyndham Vale, Melbourne, Victoria | ||
| [http://twitter.com/wynvaleweather wynvaleweather] | | [http://twitter.com/wynvaleweather wynvaleweather] | ||
|- | |||
| Australia | |||
| Whittlesea, Victoria | |||
| [http://twitter.com/WhittleseaWX WhittleseaWX] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| New Zealand | | New Zealand |
edit