39
edits
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|JUG_GREEN | |JUG_GREEN | ||
|JUG Green | |JUG Green | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Settting needles color == | |||
'''setPointerColor''' function control needles color, parameters available: | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
!style="width:150px" | Parameter | |||
!style="width:500px" | Description | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE1 | |||
|Type 1 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE2 | |||
|Type 2 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE3 | |||
|Type 3 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE4 | |||
|Type 4 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE5 | |||
|Type 5 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE6 | |||
|Type 6 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE7 | |||
|Type 7 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE8 | |||
|Type 8 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE9 | |||
|Type 9 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE10 | |||
|Type 10 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE11 | |||
|Type 11 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE12 | |||
|Type 12 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE13 | |||
|Type 13 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE14 | |||
|Type 14 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE15 | |||
|Type 15 | |||
|- | |||
|TYPE16 | |||
|Type 16 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Settting LCD color == | |||
'''setLcdColor''' function control LCD display color, parameters available are: | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
!style="width:150px" | Parameter | |||
!style="width:500px" | Description | |||
|- | |||
|BEIGE | |||
|Beige | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE | |||
|Blue | |||
|- | |||
|ORANGE | |||
|Orange | |||
|- | |||
|RED | |||
|Red | |||
|- | |||
|YELLOW | |||
|Yellow | |||
|- | |||
|WHITE | |||
|White | |||
|- | |||
|GRAY | |||
|Gray | |||
|- | |||
|BLACK | |||
|Black | |||
|- | |||
|GREEN | |||
|Green | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE2 | |||
|Blue2 | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE_BLACK | |||
|Blue Black | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE_DARKBLUE | |||
|Dark Blue | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE_GRAY | |||
|Blue Gray | |||
|- | |||
|STANDARD | |||
|Standard | |||
|- | |||
|STANDARD_GREEN | |||
|Green | |||
|- | |||
|BLUE_BLUE | |||
|True Blue | |||
|- | |||
|RED_DARKRED | |||
|Dark Red | |||
|- | |||
|DARKBLUE | |||
|Dark Blue | |||
|- | |||
|LILA | |||
|Lila | |||
|- | |||
|BLACKRED | |||
|Black Red | |||
|- | |||
|DARKGREEN | |||
|Dark Green | |||
|- | |||
|AMBER | |||
|Amber | |||
|- | |||
|LIGHTBLUE | |||
|Light Blue | |||
|- | |||
|SECTIONS | |||
|Sections | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits