1,123
edits
(→Format of the file: Added 1.9.1 extra fields) |
|||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|Cloud base units | |Cloud base units | ||
|<#cloudbase> (value and units combined) | |<#cloudbase> (value and units combined) | ||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|12.3 | |||
|Apparent Temperature | |||
|<#apptemp> | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|11.1 | |||
|Sunshine hours so far today | |||
|<#SunshineHours> | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|420.1 | |||
|Current theoretical max solar radiation | |||
|<#CurrentSolarMax> | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|1 | |||
|Is it sunny? 1 if the sun is shining, otherwise 0 | |||
|<#IsSunny> | |||
|} | |} | ||