Dayfile.txt: Difference between revisions
From Cumulus Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→List of Fields) |
m (→List of Fields) |
||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|(The next pair of entries were added from v 1.8.9) | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|(The next pair of entries were added from v 1.8.9) | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |17 | ||
|R | |R |